Title: Smart Features for WooCommerce
Author: alex602
Published: <strong>4 septembre 2020</strong>
Last modified: 24 décembre 2021

---

Recherche d’extensions

![](https://ps.w.org/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/assets/banner-772x250.
jpg?rev=2377627)

Cette extension **n’a pas été testée avec plus de trois mises à jour majeures de
WordPress**. Elle peut ne plus être maintenue ou supportée et peut avoir des problèmes
de compatibilité lorsqu’elle est utilisée avec des versions de WordPress plus récentes.

![](https://ps.w.org/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/assets/icon-256x256.png?
rev=2377873)

# Smart Features for WooCommerce

 Par [alex602](https://profiles.wordpress.org/alex602/)

[Télécharger](https://downloads.wordpress.org/plugin/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce.zip)

 * [Détails](https://fr.wordpress.org/plugins/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/#description)
 * [Avis](https://fr.wordpress.org/plugins/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/#reviews)
 *  [Installation](https://fr.wordpress.org/plugins/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/#installation)
 * [Développement](https://fr.wordpress.org/plugins/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/#developers)

 [Support](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/)

## Description

SMART FEATURES FOR WOOCOMMERCE

All-in-one smart features for woocommerce to boost sales. This plugin has helped
websites worldwide to boost sales. This Smart features plugin helps you with your
ecommerce optimization. From tracking to sales, it has all.;

DON’T LET YOUR COMPETITORS WIN;

Smart Features for WooCommerce does everything in its power to please visitors. 
A dedicated team of developers, testers, architects and Ecommerce experts work daily
to improve the plugin with every release. Smart Features for WooCommerce plugin 
offers:

 * Options to add tracking code without editing theme files.
 * Options to add Custom css without editing theme files.
 * Options to add trust images on product page without editing theme files. Add 
   trust images to your product pages, gives visitors confidence to purchase from
   your site.

#### Documentation

#### Website

[https://ecompundit.com/all-in-one-smart-features-for-woocommerce-plugin/](https://ecompundit.com/all-in-one-smart-features-for-woocommerce-plugin/)

## Installation

Starting with Smart Features for WooCommerce consists of just two steps: installing
and setting up the plugin. Smart Features for WooCommerce is designed to work with
your site’s specific needs, so don’t forget to go through the ‘after activation’
step!

INSTALL YOAST SEO FROM WITHIN WORDPRESS

    ```
    Visit the plugins page within your dashboard and select ‘Add New’;
    Search for 'Smart Features for WooCommerce';
    Activate Smart Features for WooCommerce from your Plugins page;
    Go to 'Smart Features for WooCommerce' below.
    ```

INSTALL SMART FEATURES FOR WOOCOMMERCE MANUALLY

    ```
    Upload the 'smart-features-for-woocommerce' folder to the /wp-content/plugins/ directory;
    Activate the Yoast SEO plugin through the 'Plugins' menu in WordPress;
    Go to ‘after activation’ below.
    ```

AFTER ACTIVATION

    ```
    You should see new admin page in wordpress dashboard called "Smart Woo", once plugin is activated;
    Go through the general settings and set up the plugin for your site;
    You’re done!
    ```

## Avis

Il n’y a aucun avis pour cette extension.

## Contributeurs/contributrices & développeurs/développeuses

« Smart Features for WooCommerce » est un logiciel libre. Les personnes suivantes
ont contribué à cette extension.

Contributeurs

 *   [ alex602 ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/alex602/)

[Traduisez « Smart Features for WooCommerce » dans votre langue.](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce)

### Le développement vous intéresse ?

[Parcourir le code](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/browser/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/),
consulter le [SVN dépôt](https://plugins.svn.wordpress.org/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/),
ou s’inscrire au [journal de développement](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/)
par [RSS](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/?limit=100&mode=stop_on_copy&format=rss).

## Journal des modifications

#### 1.0

#### 1.1

#### 1.2

#### 1.3

#### 1.4

 * Initial release.

## Méta

 *  Version **1.4.0**
 *  Dernière mise à jour **il y a 5 ans**
 *  Installations actives **10+**
 *  Version de WordPress ** 4.6 ou plus **
 *  Testé jusqu’à **5.8.18**
 *  Langue
 * [English (US)](https://wordpress.org/plugins/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/)
 * Étiquettes
 * [woocommerce](https://fr.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/woocommerce/)[woocommerce sales](https://fr.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/woocommerce-sales/)
 *  [Vue avancée](https://fr.wordpress.org/plugins/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/advanced/)

## Évaluations

Aucun avis n’a encore été envoyé.

[Votre avis](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/reviews/#new-post)

[Tout voir](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/reviews/)

## Contributeurs

 *   [ alex602 ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/alex602/)

## Support

Quelque chose à dire ? Besoin d’aide ?

 [Voir le forum de support](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/all-in-one-smart-features-woocommerce/)